Docenti

Scuola dell’Infanzia “Aquilone” – Via Marsala

ALIZZI Daniela
BALDO Paola
BAZZANI M.Severina
BULZOMI’ Daniela
D’ONOFRIO Sara
PARETI Monica
PAVESI William
PROVENZANI Ivana
QUARGNENTI Marisa
TOSCANO Daniela
TRIPICCHIO Rossella
ZAVETTIERI Maria

Scuola dell’Infanzia “Peter Pan” – Via Sclavo

AVALLE Cristina
BOTTA Oriana
CAMPI Monica
FOCO Cristina
GALLUZZO Giuseppina
SEVERI Ilaria
TRIBOCCO Antonella
VERNA Paola

Scuola Primaria “De Amicis” – Piazza Vittorio Veneto

BADALUCCO Francesca
BONO Filippa
BORRO Paola
BRUNELLI Luisiana
BUGGIA Mariella
CAMURATI Sara
CANESTRI Mariella
CASELLI Claudia
CHILIN Gabriella
DE GREGORIO Franceschina
DEPETRINI Franca
DI LORENZO Ingrid
FASOLINO Silvia
FERRARI Franca
FILIPPI Maddalena
GANDINI Nadia
GELSOMINO Antonietta
LANZA Rosa
MARTINOTTI Silvia
MIGLIORE Angela
NOTARNICOLA Romana
ORSI Nicoletta
REPETTO Gianfranca
TOMASINO Rosalia
TRIPICCHIO Rossella
UGOLOSO Maristella
VERZONE Elisabetta
VETRANO Gabriella
ZANARDI Maria Teresa
ZIMMITTI Cinzia

Scuola Primaria “Rattazzi” – Via Sclavo

ALESSI Marica
ASTORI Silvana
BINELLI Maria Elena
BRUNO Anna Maria
BRUZZESE Tiziana
CAGNACCI Paola
CANNITO Rosanna
CERRA Laura
DI LORENZO Ida
GABALLO Chiara Francesca
GHERCI Emanuela
GOTTA Simona
IERACE Marianna
LA RUSSA Mattia
LANZA Rosa
MASSA Rossana
MOSCUZZA Antonietta
PELLICCIONI Anna
PICCHINOTTI Simona

Scuola Secondaria di 1° grado “Manzoni” – Via Cremona n. 2

ASSUNTO Barbara
AVALLE Raffaella
BARONI Oriana
BOGGIAN Giuliano
BORASIO Angela
BUFFA Maria Federica
CACCIABUE Francesco
CALDONE Silvana
CASTELLANI Paola Maria
CATANIA Domenica
CAVALLERO Marco
CAVALLO Claudia
CELADA GALUZZI Antonella
CERVARI Fausto
CERVERO Patrizia
CUCCHISI Micaela
d’AMORE Vittoria
DI LEO Annamaria
FARERI Maria
FAVA Monica
FERRARA Giuseppe
FERRARIS Aldo
FERRETTI Anna Maria
FRANGIONE Giuditta
GAROPPO Laura
GAUDIO Cristina
GHIDOTTI Roberta Letizia
GUIDETTI Silvia
INVERARDI Emanuela
LAGAZIO Lorella
MAESTRI Maria Gloria
MANTELLI Tiziana
MARCHINA Michela
MEGASSINI Ilaria
MONTRUCCHIO Patrizia
OTTONELLI Piera
PAGELLA Francesco
PAGELLA Rosa Maddalena
PASSO Daniele
RATTI Carla
RICALDONE Barbara
RICCI Roberta
RIO Maria Concetta
ROLANDO Vincenzo
ROSSI Carla
SABAHI Seyed Farshad
SCAFIDI Pietro
SCUBLA Fabio Angelo
STEFANUCCI Giancarlo
STUTO Lucia Luisa
TALENTI Matilde
ZACCONE Federica
ZANOTTI Paola
ZONATO Rossana